3T STRADA team

3.064,52

REINVENTING AERO ROAD BIKES

Σε απόθεμα

Κατηγορίες: ,

Περιγραφή

A stiff frame for ultimate power transfer. Wider tires for an unexpected wealth of comfort. A 1x drivetrain to improve aerodynamics and save 400g in component weight. And aerodynamics optimized around all these features! The Strada blends together benefits in a way no other aero road bike can. Do you want speed or comfort? Both!

SizeXSSMLXL
Fork axle-crown355355355355355
Headtube angle69.571.27373.573.5
Seattube angle72.572.572.572.572.5
Toptube length507529550571592
Seattube length487500506518533
Headtube length119119143172202
BB drop7171717171
Stack501507536565594
Reach349369381393405
Front center567567573589609
Rear center405405405405405
Fork rake5043434343

FRAME SPECIFICATIONS

Μάρκα

3T

All search results

Pin It on Pinterest